U9 BOYS
1/21/2013 8:00am  BSC Blue 03 U9 B  vs BSC Orange U9 B   Snap Court 5 U9 BOYS East
1/21/2013 8:00am  Red 03 U9 B  vs BSC Yellow U9 B   Snap Court 4 U9 BOYS North
1/21/2013 8:00am  KSB Hammers U9 B  vs BSC Black II U9 B   Snap Court 3 U9 BOYS South
1/21/2013 8:25am  BSC White U9 B  vs BSC Black II U9 B   Snap Court 4 U9 BOYS South
1/21/2013 8:50am  BSC Blue 03 U9 B  vs BSC Black U9 B   Snap Court 4 U9 BOYS East
1/21/2013 8:50am  Red 03 U9 B  vs Frederick Vipers U9 B   Snap Court 3 U9 BOYS North
1/21/2013 9:15am  BSC Orange U9 B  vs BSC Black U9 B   Snap Court 4 U9 BOYS East
1/21/2013 9:15am  BSC Yellow U9 B  vs Frederick Vipers U9 B   Snap Court 3 U9 BOYS North
1/21/2013 9:15am  BSC White U9 B  vs KSB Hammers U9 B   Snap Court 5 U9 BOYS South
1/21/2013 10:05am  U9 BOYS PLAY IN NORTH 3 v SOUTH 3  Snap Court 3 U9 BOYS PLAY-IN
1/21/2013 10:05am  U9 BOYS QF2 SOUTH 1 v NORTH 2  Snap Court 5 U9 BOYS  QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 10:05am  U9 BOYS QF1 NORTH 1 v EAST 3  Snap Court 4 U9 BOYS  QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 10:30am  U9 BOYS QF3 EAST 1 v WINNER PLAY-IN  Snap Court 3 U9 BOYS  QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 10:30am  U9 BOYS QF4 SOUTH 2 v EAST 2  Snap Court 4 U9 BOYS  QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 10:55am  U9 BOYS SEMI 1 WINNER QF1 v WINNER QF2  Snap Court 4 U9 BOYS  SEMI FINALS
1/21/2013 11:20am  U9 BOYS SEMI 2 WINNER QF3 v WINNER QF4  Snap Court 4 U9 BOYS  SEMI FINALS
1/21/2013 12:10pm  U9 BOYS FINAL  Snap Court 3 U9 BOYS FINAL
U9/10 GIRLS
1/21/2013 8:25am  BSC BLUE U9 G  vs BSC GREEN U9 G   Snap Court 3 U9/10 GIRLS South
1/21/2013 9:40am  Bethesda Academy Blue U10 G  vs Bethesda Green U10 G   Snap Court 3 U9/10 GIRLS North
1/21/2013 9:40am  Bethesda Academy White U10 G  vs Waldorf 02 Orange U10 G   Snap Court 4 U9/10 GIRLS North
1/21/2013 9:40am  BSC GREEN U9 G  vs North Carroll Nighthawks U9 G   Snap Court 5 U9/10 GIRLS South
1/21/2013 10:30am  BSC BLUE U9 G  vs North Carroll Nighthawks U9 G   Snap Court 5 U9/10 GIRLS South
1/21/2013 10:55am  Bethesda Academy White U10 G  vs Bethesda Green U10 G   Snap Court 3 U9/10 GIRLS North
1/21/2013 11:20am  Bethesda Academy Blue U10 G  vs Waldorf 02 Orange U10 G   Snap Court 3 U9/10 GIRLS North
1/21/2013 12:10pm  U9/10 GIRLS QF1 SOUTH 1 v NORTH 4  Snap Court 4 U9/10 GIRLS QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 12:10pm  U9/10 GIRLS QF2 SOUTH 2 v NORTH 3  Snap Court 5 U9/10 GIRLS QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 12:35pm  U9/10 GIRLS QF3 SOUTH 3 v NORTH 2  Snap Court 5 U9/10 GIRLS QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 1:00pm  U9/10 GIRLS SEMI1 NORTH 1 v WINNER QF1  Snap Court 4 U9/10 GIRLS SEMI FINALS
1/21/2013 1:00pm  U9/10 GIRLS SEMI 1 WINNER QF2 v WINNER QF3 Snap Court 5 U9/10 GIRLS SEMI FINALS
1/21/2013 1:50pm  U9/10 GIRLS FINAL  Snap Court 3 U9/10 GIRLS FINALS
U11/12 GIRLS
1/21/2013 10:55am  Calvert Crew White U11 G  vs Bethesda Academy 01 Blue U11 G   Snap Court 5 U11/12 GIRLS North
1/21/2013 11:20am  FC Vikings U12 G  vs Calvert Crew Gold U11 G   Snap Court 5 U11/12 GIRLS South
1/21/2013 11:45am  FC Frederick '01 U11 G  vs Calvert '00 U12 G   Snap Court 3 U11/12 GIRLS East
1/21/2013 11:45am  Calvert Crew White U11 G  vs Bethesda Academy '00 White U12 G   Snap Court 4 U11/12 GIRLS North
1/21/2013 12:35pm  FC Frederick '01 U11 G  vs BSC Academy 01 Green U11 G   Snap Court 4 U11/12 GIRLS East
1/21/2013 12:35pm  FC Vikings U12 G  vs Bethesda Academy 01 White U11 G   Snap Court 3 U11/12 GIRLS South
1/21/2013 1:00pm  Calvert Crew Gold U11 G  vs Bethesda Academy 01 White U11 G   Snap Court 3 U11/12 GIRLS South
1/21/2013 1:25pm  BSC Academy 01 Green U11 G  vs Calvert '00 U12 G   Snap Court 4 U11/12 GIRLS East
1/21/2013 1:25pm  Bethesda Academy 01 Blue U11 G  vs Bethesda Academy '00 White U12 G   Snap Court 3 U11/12 GIRLS North
1/21/2013 2:15pm  U11/12 GIRLS PLAY-IN SOUTH 3 v EAST 3  Snap Court 3 U11/12 GIRLS PLAY-IN
1/21/2013 2:15pm  U11/12 GIRLS QF1 EAST 1 v SOUTH 2  Snap Court 5 U11/12 GIRLS QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 2:15pm  U11/12 GIRLS QF1 SOUTH 1 v NORTH 3  Snap Court 4 U11/12 GIRLS QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 2:40pm  U11/12 GIRLS QF3 NORTH 1 v WINNER PLAY-IN  Snap Court 3 U11/12 GIRLS QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 2:40pm  U11/12 GIRLS QF4 EAST 2 v NORTH 2  Snap Court 5 U11/12 GIRLS QUARTER FINALS
1/21/2013 3:05pm  U11/12 GIRLS SEMI 1 WINNER QF1 v WINNER QF2  Snap Court 3 U11/12 GIRLS SEMI FINALS
1/21/2013 3:30pm  U11/12 GIRLS SEMI 2 WINNER QF3 v WINNER QF4  Snap Court 3 U11/12 GIRLS SEMI FINALS
1/21/2013 4:20pm  U11/12 GIRLS FINAL  Snap Court 4 U11/12 GIRLS FINALS
U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 1:25pm  Magic Santos '01 U11 B  vs BSC Orange U11 B   Snap Court 5 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 1:50pm  BSC Man United U11 B  vs BSC Barca U11 B   Snap Court 4 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 1:50pm  Magic Santos '01 U11 B  vs Bethesda U11 B   Snap Court 5 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 2:40pm  Bethesda U11 B  vs BSC Man United U11 B   Snap Court 4 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 3:05pm  BSC Man United U11 B  vs BSC Orange U11 B   Snap Court 4 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 3:30pm  BSC Orange U11 B  vs BSC Barca U11 B   Snap Court 4 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 3:55pm  BSC Barca U11 B  vs Magic Santos '01 U11 B   Snap Court 4 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 4:20pm  BSC Orange U11 B  vs Bethesda U11 B   Snap Court 3 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 4:45pm  BSC Barca U11 B  vs Bethesda U11 B   Snap Court 3 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 4:45pm  Magic Santos '01 U11 B  vs BSC Man United U11 B   Snap Court 4 U11 BOYS
1/21/2013 5:20pm  U11 BOYS FINAL 1 v 2 Snap Court 4 U11 BOYS FINALS



Copyright © 2012 Champions Fieldhouse www.championsfieldhouse.com
40 SOUTHLAWN CT ROCKVILLE, MD 301.838.7403